ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15392076
nr 1539 2076
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 201/290, "Rörums kyrka". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 201/290, "Rörums kyrka". Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x53 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:57:11
7/5 10:55:16
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann